9, THE RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,000+115.4%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+28.6%
Sold on 10 September 1997
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1