Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE RIDGEWAY, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 2TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£254,500
+65.8%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 26 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 2TL
← Back to All Properties