22, STONEY FIELDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 3QD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+42.6%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,000
Sold on 24 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1