Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ASHBROOK ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+63.3%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 8 November 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7EH
← Back to All Properties