27, MAYPOLE GREEN ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 9NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.0%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,000+165.0%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+42.9%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 1 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1