Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ROYAL VICTORIA PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£495,000
+42.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,500
+26.8%
Sold on 12 January 2016
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,000
-0.4%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6TD
← Back to All Properties