Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HILLCREST COURT, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 3DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-11.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
-24.4%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 1 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 3DD
← Back to All Properties