Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SIDING ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 7AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£245,000
+7.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+4.4%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
-2.0%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 7AY
← Back to All Properties