51 - 53, CASTLE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£270,000-13.2%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Other
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£311,000+9.1%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Other
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 23 December 2003
Other
Sale #1