31, BURTON ROAD, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE65 2LF

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£107,825 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£495,000+27.8%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£107,825 from previous sale
Sale #7
£387,175+33.5%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£97,175 from previous sale
Sale #6
£290,000+221.6%
Sold on 18 February 2009
Terraced
+£199,826 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,174-66.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
-£174,826 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+189.6%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+10.2%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1