Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PLOT 2, QUARRY HILL, CHART ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 3AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£895,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.9%
Price Change
+£445,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£895,000
+98.9%
Sold on 26 July 2011
Detached
+£445,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 17 March 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 3AW
← Back to All Properties