Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BIRCH COVERT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+7.8%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
-9.4%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+8.5%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2UL
← Back to All Properties