400, DEREHAM ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 8QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+69.0%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+136.7%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+36.4%
Sold on 26 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1