Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
341, GREGSON LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 0FD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+34.3%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£134,000
+5.5%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+5.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+86.2%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+54.8%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 0FD
← Back to All Properties