Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, VESPASIAN WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+19.4%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+11.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£19,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,795
Sold on 23 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZB
← Back to All Properties