Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LARK FIELD, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 7NY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2010
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+1.7%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,950
+9.0%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+86.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+13.5%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+18.2%
Sold on 20 March 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 7NY
← Back to All Properties