84, WOLVERTON ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK11 1DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+108.3%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+47.2%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+63.0%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1