Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DOUGLAS ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
-12.8%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+32.2%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0BD
← Back to All Properties