Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BUTCHER DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£18,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+8.9%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,995
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2NL
← Back to All Properties