Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BALFOUR STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 4PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£94,500
+29.5%
Sold on 15 April 2008
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+131.7%
Sold on 11 January 2007
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 4PH
← Back to All Properties