Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, COURT FARM GARDENS, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+5.6%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,500
+162.5%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8SL
← Back to All Properties