Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HAMPDEN GARDENS, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+73.4%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
-24.1%
Sold on 2 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,645 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,595
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3EL
← Back to All Properties