Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, TENNYSON HOUSE, ADDISON COURT, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 4FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+39.5%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+61.7%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 23 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 4FF
← Back to All Properties