Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BOUGHTON ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
-10.4%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Detached
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+20.7%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Detached
+£33,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,800
Sold on 24 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NY
← Back to All Properties