Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MONTAIGNE CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.9%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+288.9%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4QN
← Back to All Properties