Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, CARLINGHOW LANE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 8DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+43.9%
Sold on 13 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+174.0%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 8DN
← Back to All Properties