Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ALMOND AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+70.0%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500
+44.6%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+118.2%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0HA
← Back to All Properties