Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BOWER ROAD, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+36.5%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+93.9%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£116,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,800
+68.4%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£50,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 21 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7SF
← Back to All Properties