Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHANTRY ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+44.3%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+25.3%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+55.3%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4NF
← Back to All Properties