Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, EYAM WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 8BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,495
Last Sold Price
23 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£344,495
+12.2%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£306,995
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 8BQ
← Back to All Properties