Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32B, BRISTOL GARDENS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN2 5JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+29.7%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+9.1%
Sold on 5 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+367.6%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£133,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 9 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 5JR
← Back to All Properties