Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, THE PADDOCK, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+33.6%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+2.9%
Sold on 19 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 5 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 4JN
← Back to All Properties