Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+54.3%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
-15.7%
Sold on 10 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,500
+22.8%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
-2.3%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+23.6%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties