Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GARDENERS PLACE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+50.0%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TR
← Back to All Properties