Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PETERSWAY GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 8TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+48.9%
Sold on 27 August 2008
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+161.1%
Sold on 14 October 2003
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 8TA
← Back to All Properties