Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, POYNINGS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0TL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£254,000
+31.9%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£192,500
+14.6%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+5.0%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 9 February 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+33.9%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 8 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0TL
← Back to All Properties