25, THE RIDDINGS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B76 1RW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£300,000+12.8%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£266,000+4608.0%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£260,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£5,650-96.2%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
-£142,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+94.7%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+18.8%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1