APARTMENT 53, ELLIS COURT, TEXTILE STREET, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF13 2EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£72,500+11.5%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-55.2%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1