Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, STRETTON ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2RR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+32.3%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£187,500
+7.1%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+88.8%
Sold on 21 October 2004
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2RR
← Back to All Properties