407, AUDLEY RANGE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 1UD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+341.0%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,000+341.0%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500+8.3%
Sold on 15 August 2000
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1