65, MANIFOLD DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE24 0TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£3,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£39,000-7.4%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
-£3,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,100+13.9%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£5,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1