20, THIRLESTANE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+101.3%
Sold on 5 April 2017
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+62.5%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Terraced
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1