Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, VERNON CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+35.1%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+98.2%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4PB
← Back to All Properties