Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RICHMOND ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
-1.2%
Sold on 5 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£334,000
+67.0%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+135.3%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 29 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5EW
← Back to All Properties