Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APLEY LODGE, HILL ROAD, HINDHEAD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU26 6HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+29.0%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£496,000
+19.8%
Sold on 24 November 2010
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£414,000
Sold on 4 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU26 6HL
← Back to All Properties