Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, KERR PLACE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
+10.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,995
-7.5%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7BB
← Back to All Properties