Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, GARLAND ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+16.9%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 11 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+86.7%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-12.8%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 12 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4PA
← Back to All Properties