Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WOODSTOCK DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 5WB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+65.3%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+251.5%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 5WB
← Back to All Properties