Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HAMMERSTONE LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+48.3%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+87.1%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8US
← Back to All Properties