34, HOWARD ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH4 3HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,950
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£299,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£499,950+150.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£299,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+68.1%
Sold on 4 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1